ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Show
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Cork, 0, Cork
Munster
Friday 25 October 2019
107. 148cm 1.15m Derby (20 to qualify for GP)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Avalon Little Luxury
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Tom Moloney
C
C
29.78
1
6
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
C
31.00
2
5
0
Hello Noble Lady
Emily Costello (M)
Sinead Maher
C
C
31.46
3
4
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Andrew Fleming
C
C
32.34
4
3
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
32.38
5
3
0
Revel Diamond
Jack Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
C
33.02
6
3
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
C
33.55
3
0
carnaween pondi
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Karen Whelan
C
C
33.56
3
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
C
C
34.21
3
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
C
34.40
3
0
Vivantos
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
34.95
3
0
Hilltop Oliver
Ciara Fives (M)
Seamus Fives
C
C
34.99
3
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
C
35.02
3
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
36.12
3
0
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
4
30.78
0
0
Cullintra Golden Daylight
Kilian Murphy (L)
Cullintra Stud
C
4
31.65
0
0
Miss Dwane
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
4
31.72
0
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
C
4
32.44
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
C
4
33.03
0
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
4
33.90
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
C
4
34.62
0
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
4
35.37
0
0
KFS Budweiser
Robin Carey (L)
Martin O'Dea
C
4
35.79
0
0
Damerstown Dun Prince
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
C
4
37.85
0
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
4
38.82
0
0
Wonderful Willow
Fiona Twohig (M)
Martina Murphy
C
E
0
0
Camerino
Rhys Williams (M)
Ciara Buckley
4
0
0
Cloonturk Admiral
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
4
0
0
Coral Tom
Ava Vaughan (M)
Cassandra Maguire
4
0
0
Deluca Reape
Emily Steele (U)
Paddy Sweeney
4
0
0
Hill of Pearls
Robyn Devine (M)
Amanda Cahill
4
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
4
0
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
0
0
Parkview Girl (IPS)
Alan Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
4
0
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
4
0
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
4
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
4
0
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
4
0
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
James Flaherty (L)
Jenny Donnelly
8
0
0
Annefield's Hector
Kilian Murphy (L)
Cullintra Stud
8
0
0
Ashlawn King
Jack Kelly (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
8
0
0
Ballyea Star
Eric Mellerick (M)
Anne Coffey
8
0
0
Barnagrotty Princess
Amy O'Riordan (M)
Anne O'Riordan
8
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
8
0
0
Cooga Blue
Alan Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
8
0
0
Corries Whiskey
Allegra Hancock (L)
Jane Hancock
8
0
0
Gelato
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Mary Tyner
8
0
0
Mister Ed
Matthew Kelly (L)
Edward Kelly
8
0
0
Shakespears Memory
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
8
0
0
Tullaree Tomahawk
Adam Corcoran (C)
Clive Swindell
8
0
0
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow
Allegra Hancock (L)
Jane Hancock
12
0
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Julie O Mahony
12
0
0
HHS Chillax
Kara Madden (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
0
0
Parkroe Dundee
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Soul Rebel
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified