ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan End of Season Pony
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 16 November 2008
148ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Raphoes Chance
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
C
24.10
1
10
0
Shercock Rose
Jennifer French
Lucy Hickey
C
C
24.41
2
8
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Caoimhe Kenny
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
24.42
3
6
0
Indian Spice
Shane Dalton
Tom Cooper
C
C
26.43
4
4
0
Creemully Western Melody
Stephen Moore
Michael Mitchell
C
C
26.89
5
3
0
Sillogue Darkie
Michael Duffy
Eamonn Briscoe
C
C
27.08
6
3
0
Arganium Boy
Cian Melia
Elaine Donoghue
C
C
27.31
0
0
Imagine If One
Kate MacDonagh
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
C
C
28.93
0
0
Redsail Charlie
Ciara Clogher
Mary Clogher
C
C
28.94
0
0
Jolly Jones
Cian Melia
Michael O'Sullivan
C
C
29.16
0
0
New Forge Lady
Amy Mc Cormick
Lucy Hickey
C
C
29.81
0
0
Woodfield Rinrush
John Nolan
Elaine Donoghue
C
C
29.84
0
0
Edna
Emma O Dwyer
Yvonne Latta
C
C
30.92
0
0
Ashfield Hawk
Harriet Bell
Dianne Bell
C
C
35.25
0
0
Coolkenno Lad
Anna Hickey
Lucy Hickey
C
C
35.63
0
0
Irish Night Watchman
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
C
C
36.25
0
0
Attyrory Goldstar
Eoin Mc Mahon
Michael Kelly
C
C
38.80
0
0
Rosstuohy Loobeen
Richard Howley
Edward McNaboe
C
4
23.27
0
0
Clonberne Chieftan
Stephen Moore
Jackie O Regan
C
4
25.30
0
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Tom Foley
Carmel King
C
4
25.75
0
0
On Track
Carrie Dunne
Marie Burke
C
4
25.88
0
0
Cottage Flight
Michael Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
25.98
0
0
Kingstown Cavalier(Cps)
Lisa Murphy
Alan Woods
C
4
26.77
0
0
Rubicon Rouge
Sorcha Tarpey
Kieran Tarpey
C
4
27.03
0
0
Woodfield Five Star
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
C
4
28.96
0
0
Robin Hood's Gentle Cloud
Neil Maguire
Margaret Bowe
C
4
30.19
0
0
Paint Box
Aoife Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
4
32.08
0
0
Sligo Saddlery The Genuine Article
Michael Duffy
Tina Barry
C
4
34.48
0
0
Western Haze (C P S)
Richard Howley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.57
0
0
Ballydoolagh Dreamer
Yvonne Whiteside
Lisa Smith
C
4
37.51
0
0
Miss Bockmann
Stephen Moore
Marina Moore
C
4
66.27
0
0
Ardvalley Fannie
Mark O Callaghan
Barbara O'callaghan
C
8
36.27
0
0
Texas Gem
Jean Kellehar
P J Connole
C
12
36.40
0
0
Norway Lodge
Jennifer French
Deirdre French
C
F
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cashel Bay Benny
Neil Maguire
David Maguire
4
0
0
Castle Hill Clover
Jessica Patterson
Helen Carway
4
0
0
Chance Max
Lisa Marie Dolly [A]
Catherine Dolly
4
0
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Megan A Power
Daragh Keane
4
0
0
Its A Star
Cian Melia
Ollie Flanagan
4
0
0
Lavally Surprise
Mary Ann Ormsby
David Maguire
4
0
0
Magneto Supreme
Shane Dalton
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Giuseppe Orlandi
Giuseppe Orlandi
4
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
0
0
The Red Fox
Emmet Mc Court
Tricia Acheson
4
0
0
Thorn
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
4
0
0
Westside Diamond Eighteen
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Michael Shaw
4
0
0
Westside Phantom
Tom Foley
Gerard Murphy
4
0
0
Annaghmore Courageous
Jill Mahony
Richard Dalton
8
0
0
Ashwood Glen
Aoife Walsh McIntyre
Rita Walsh Mc Intyre
8
0
0
Ballymoe Checkpoint Fred
meghan clarke
meghantest Clarketest
8
0
0
Bridge Water Opium
Frankie Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
8
0
0
Brooklands Flash Dance
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
8
0
0
Express Fox
Cali O'Donnell
David Law Snr
8
0
0
Flicker (Phs)
Nina Mulligan
Rosemary Eames
8
0
0
Greybrook Miller
Tom Foley
Gerard Murphy
8
0
0
Totem Dancer
Rebekah Patterson
Pat O'hagan
8
0
0
Lisnacappagh Lady Grey
Chloe Oram
Paul Oram
12
0
0
Little Miss Boss
Nathan Gorman
Myles Moody
12
0
0
Lynderry Action Man
Peter Hamill
Jo McEvoy
12
0
0
Ballyduff Sparkey
Simon Cavanagh
Richard Cavanagh
16
0
0
Georgie Best
Aoife Judge
Sean Judge
16
0
0
Pearls Clover
Richard Howley
Paddy Bligh
16
0
0
Perfect Fellow
Cali O'Donnell
Katharine Young
E
0
0
Bushy Park Dancer
Sorcha Tarpey
Bernie Tarpey
R
0
0
Winterdown Surprise
Mary Ann Ormsby
Ann Ormsby
R
0
0
Emily 38
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.24
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified