ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan End of Season Pony
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 15 November 2008
148AB
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Grey Ross
Caoimhe Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
55.35
C
32.60
1
10
0
Western Wonder
Orla Kelly
Anita Duffy
C
51.82
C
32.62
2
8
0
Western Haze (C P S)
Richard Howley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
60.73
C
32.90
3
6
0
Frere Jacques (Fei)
Hayley Dunne
Deirdre Dunne
C
57.66
C
34.34
4
4
0
Cappagh Coach
Neil Maguire
David Maguire
C
56.98
C
35.22
5
3
0
Penshaws Party Time
Cali O'Donnell
Pat O'hagan
C
56.16
C
36.26
6
3
0
Knockmartin Gold
Shane Connell
Sharon Cassidy
C
51.87
C
36.63
0
0
Scarlet H
Emma O Dwyer
Joanne O'dwyer
C
57.11
C
37.00
0
0
Sambo Lino
Emily Turkington
Gerard Clancy
C
61.41
C
37.42
0
0
Bertas Clover
Kate MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
54.80
C
39.16
0
0
Our Foreman
Richard Howley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
64.19
C
39.58
0
0
Hopala (Fr)
Kelly Taggart
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
58.41
C
41.04
0
0
Dollar Girl
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
C
54.60
4
28.70
0
0
Cullagh Lass Cpbs !!!!!!
Cali O'Donnell
Derby Rankin
C
55.20
4
30.36
0
0
Ballybrody King
Tom Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.29
4
35.10
0
0
Raphoes Chance
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
55.46
4
37.81
0
0
Next Riot
Emily Turkington
Jerry Sweetnam
C
55.16
4
38.21
0
0
Pass Auf
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
57.35
8
39.35
0
0
Sandstorm Tiger
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
C
56.56
8
40.40
0
0
Moy Dancer
Richard Howley
Marie Costello
C
51.51
22
50.22
0
0
Badda Bing
Kate Bruton
Jeanette Haynes
4
50.54
0
0
Clonberne Chieftan
Stephen Moore
Jackie O Regan
4
51.76
0
0
Kiltormer Grey
Hayley Dunne
Linda Slattery
4
52.10
0
0
Kingstown Cavalier(Cps)
Lisa Murphy
Alan Woods
4
53.54
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Caoimhe Kenny
Brian Sweetnam
4
54.85
0
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Hayley Dunne
Deirdre Dunne
4
55.21
0
0
New Forge Lady
Amy Mc Cormick
Lucy Hickey
4
55.28
0
0
Acapella Z
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.72
0
0
Attyrory Goldstar
Eoin Mc Mahon
Michael Kelly
4
56.69
0
0
Prospect Peter
Kellie Allen
Ann Byrne
4
56.73
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Daniel Coyle
Fiona Mullins
4
56.96
0
0
The Ballylee Joule
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
4
58.08
0
0
Rock Dee Jay
Jordan Coyle
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
4
58.36
0
0
Brooklands Flash Dance
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
4
61.40
0
0
Bundy
Shannon Mackenzie
Elaine Donoghue
4
61.59
0
0
Its A Star
Cian Melia
Ollie Flanagan
4
62.70
0
0
Arganium Boy
Cian Melia
Elaine Donoghue
6
75.27
0
0
Mosstown Saoirse
Kellie Allen
David Harrison
8
52.77
0
0
Hes No Joker
Emily Turkington
Francis Donnelly
8
53.16
0
0
Shercock Rose
Jennifer French
Lucy Hickey
8
54.55
0
0
Edna
Emma O Dwyer
Yvonne Latta
8
56.31
0
0
Jolly Jones
Cian Melia
Michael O'Sullivan
8
56.58
0
0
Miss Bockmann
Stephen Moore
Marina Moore
8
64.28
0
0
Sillogue Darkie
Michael Duffy
Eamonn Briscoe
8
64.39
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
12
50.99
0
0
Woodfield Five Star
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
12
52.99
0
0
Cottage Flight
Michael Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
56.47
0
0
Ballycullen Lass (Cpbs)
Orla Kelly
John Kelly
16
54.68
0
0
Greybrook Miller
Tom Foley
Gerard Murphy
20
56.09
0
0
Shandor
Mark Murphy
Gillian Millar
22
70.04
0
0
Texas Gem
Jean Kellehar
P J Connole
22
71.32
0
0
Annaghmore Courageous
Jill Mahony
Richard Dalton
22
73.80
0
0
Aphrodite Orca Phoenix
Katie Mc Givern
Sarah Gannon
E
0
0
Ashwood Glen
Aoife Walsh McIntyre
Rita Walsh Mc Intyre
E
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Norway Lodge
Jennifer French
Deirdre French
E
0
0
Westside Phantom
Tom Foley
Gerard Murphy
E
0
0
The Red Fox
Emmet Mc Court
Tricia Acheson
F
0
0
Bobby Sparrow Blue
Justine O'Hara
Patricia Dalton
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified