ShowjumpingIreland
Oylegate
Show
Oylegate, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 31 May 2009
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Silence Is Golden
Tomas Doyle
Tomas Doyle
C
84.11
C
41.63
1
3
0
Hello Darkness
Darragh Crowdle
Peter Bolger
C
95.67
C
43.70
1
3
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
81.92
C
45.69
1
3
0
Candy Copper
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
89.27
C
45.83
1
3
0
Galway Heather
Edward Keating
Edward Keating
C
80.02
C
47.87
1
3
0
Kilcloney Countess
Michael Irwin
Margaret Irwin
C
81.44
C
61.86
1
3
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
82.92
4
40.50
0
0
Ballycapple Heather
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
85.48
4
43.07
0
0
Omygod Du Val D'Amour
Sullivan Gatz
Brenda Barrett
C
82.20
4
44.96
0
0
Rex-B
Kieran Cahill
Laura Richardson
C
83.80
4
49.43
0
0
Royal Legend
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
83.44
4
50.57
0
0
Cavalier Royale Clover
Shane Roche
John Douglas
C
82.66
4
53.52
0
0
Andina Z
Clare Ricketts
Gina Prescott
C
84.47
4
55.46
0
0
Ferregana
Eimear Curran
Eimear Curran
C
79.56
4
58.60
0
0
Knockroe Decies Girl
Eimear Curran
Rebecca Mooney
C
79.54
4
60.08
0
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
82.68
4
64.17
0
0
Morning Cruise
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
C
75.67
8
49.60
0
0
Midnight B
Mark O'Sullivan
John Brennan
C
88.25
8
56.69
0
0
Oak Park Clover
Kieran Cahill
Derek Mcconnell
C
83.82
8
66.18
0
0
Clashganna
Jade Lawlor
Jimmy Lawlor
C
83.83
12
43.00
0
0
Rough Trade
Tomas Doyle
Lucy Hickey
C
85.65
E
0
0
Little Romeo
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
4
71.44
0
0
Spideog An Urra
Raymond Morrissey
Raymond Morrissey
4
73.64
0
0
Ballinamonapark Flash
Daria Kowalska
Vahe Bogossian
4
77.08
0
0
Ola Lara
Dale Adams
Cait Stafford
4
80.01
0
0
Qosmos De Pelamer
Sullivan Gatz
Sullivan Gatz
4
80.88
0
0
Property Man
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
82.81
0
0
Kilgannons Crusader
Jonathan Andrew
Louise Andrew
4
83.43
0
0
Westbound Boy
John Roche
John Roche
4
84.22
0
0
Pepper Pot
Tomas Doyle
Madelaine Gervais
4
86.72
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
4
87.21
0
0
Black Hand
Shane Moran
Thomas Gabbett
4
88.21
0
0
Rockmount Adventure
Fiona Bradish
Fiona Bradish
4
94.30
0
0
Derg Twiss
Rory Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Diamond Valley Prince
Mark O'Sullivan
Thomas Roche
4
0
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
4
0
0
Shanbo Impala
Sarah Cleary
Frances Corkery
4
0
0
Zamir
Clare Ricketts
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
King Leo
Ronan Finn
Eddie Finn
8
70.29
0
0
Tyson Gay
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
8
83.00
0
0
Next Top Model
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
8
83.88
0
0
Choice Earl
Trevor English
Trevor English
8
86.29
0
0
Candy Color
Lisa Carroll
Lisa Carroll
8
89.00
0
0
Harrys Supreme
Sarah Jane Stamp
Sarah Jane Stamp
8
93.63
0
0
Blackstairs Gold
Valerie Quigley
Kathryn Quigley
8
96.97
0
0
Ardfesta Dream
Catriona Redmond
Michael Redmond
8
0
0
Ballysheen Lad
Aoife Mary Nolan
John-Joe Mcafee
8
0
0
Havanna Style
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
8
0
0
The Joker (Ihb)
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
8
0
0
Carnival Cruising
Mark Byrne
Ian Smith
12
81.00
0
0
Glenard Courage
Jenny Ann Roche
Luke Snr Gibbons
12
85.98
0
0
Flagmount Breeze
James J Bolger
Lucy Ann Barry
12
0
0
Kilcannon Pride
Jason Higgins
Mary Bolger
12
0
0
Rock Coin
Mark Cleary
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
12
0
0
Moonstorm
Amy Jane Dunne
Amanda Dunne
16
0
0
Kec Gruvy Too
Ethen Ahearne
Grace Cornyn
20
0
0
Alamo Touchdown
Niall Murphy
Jim Murphy
21
0
0
The Cult
Christine Keymer [S]
Christine Keymer
E
0
0
Triumphant Charlie
Kay Bowe [A]
Kay Bowe
F
0
0
Vukarlo T
Jennifer O'Brien [A]
Jennifer O'Brien
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified